日期 |
場地 |
場次 |
組別 |
時間 |
淺色隊↔深色隊 |
九十七年九月十五日︵星期一︶ |
臺北市立大安國民中學體育館 |
01 |
青少年男子組 |
09:00 |
大安國中─桃源國中 |
02 |
- |
10:00 |
壯圍國中─麗山國中 |
03 |
- |
11:00 |
信義國中─光榮國中 |
04 |
- |
12:00 |
正濱國中─金華國中 |
05 |
青年男子組 |
13:00 |
成功高中─中興高中 |
06 |
- |
14:00 |
松山工農─內湖高工 |
07 |
- |
15:00 |
育達商職─師大附中 |
08 |
- |
16:00 |
開南商工A─強恕高中B |
09 |
- |
17:00 |
開南商工B─強恕高中A |
10 |
- |
18:00 |
協和工商─和平高中 |
11 |
青年女子組 |
19:00 |
恆毅中學─景美女中 |
12 |
- |
20:00 |
內湖高中─海山高中 |
日期 |
場地 |
場次 |
組別 |
時間 |
淺色隊↔深色隊 |
九十七年九月十六日︵星期二︶ |
臺北市立大安國民中學體育館 |
13 |
青年女子組 |
09:00 |
泰北高中─基隆商工 |
14 |
- |
10:00 |
滬江高中─內湖高中 |
15 |
青少年女子組 |
11:00 |
五峰國中─大安國中 |
16 |
- |
12:00 |
海山國中─石牌國中A |
17 |
- |
13:00 |
正濱國中─石牌國中B |
18 |
- |
14:00 |
民族國中─懷生國中 |
19 |
青少年男子組 |
15:00 |
桃源國中─敦化國中 |
20 |
- |
16:00 |
永吉國中─萬華國中 |
21 |
- |
17:00 |
仁愛國中─介壽國中 |
22 |
- |
18:00 |
古亭國中─木柵國中 |
23 |
青年女子組 |
19:00 |
苗栗高商─南湖高中 |
24 |
青年男子組 |
20:00 |
建國中學─泰山高中 |
日期 |
場地 |
場次 |
組別 |
時間 |
淺色隊↔深色隊 |
九十七年九月十七日︵星期三︶ |
臺北市立大安國民中學體育館 |
25 |
青年男子組 |
09:00 |
成功高中─育成高中 |
26 |
- |
10:00 |
松山工農─南港高中 |
27 |
- |
11:00 |
育達商職─泰北高中 |
28 |
- |
12:00 |
開南商工A─大同高中 |
29 |
- |
13:00 |
開南商工B─滬江高中 |
30 |
- |
14:00 |
協和工商─建國中學 |
31 |
- |
15:00 |
和平高中─泰山高中 |
32 |
青年女子組 |
16:00 |
恆毅中學─苗栗高商 |
33 |
- |
17:00 |
海山高中─基隆商工 |
34 |
- |
18:00 |
滬江高中─泰北高中 |
35 |
青少年女子組 |
19:00 |
五峰國中─海山國中 |
36 |
- |
20:00 |
正濱國中─民族國中 |
日期 |
場地 |
場次 |
組別 |
時間 |
淺色隊↔深色隊 |
九十七年九月十八日︵星期四︶ |
臺北市立大安國民中學體育館 |
37 |
青少年男子組 |
09:00 |
麗山國中─萬華國中 |
38 |
- |
10:00 |
信義國中─仁愛國中 |
39 |
- |
11:00 |
光榮國中─介壽國中 |
40 |
- |
12:00 |
正濱國中─古亭國中 |
41 |
- |
13:00 |
金華國中─木柵國中 |
42 |
- |
14:00 |
壯圍國中─永吉國中 |
43 |
青少年女子組 |
15:00 |
大安國中─石牌國中A |
44 |
- |
16:00 |
石牌國中B─懷生國中 |
45 |
青年女子組 |
17:00 |
滬江高中─海山高中 |
46 |
- |
18:00 |
內湖高中─泰北高中 |
47 |
- |
19:00 |
景美女中─南湖高中 |
48 |
青年男子組 |
20:00 |
中興高中─育成高中 |
日期 |
場地 |
場次 |
組別 |
時間 |
淺色隊↔深色隊 |
九十七年九月十九日︵星期五︶ |
臺北市立大安國民中學體育館 |
49 |
青年男子組 |
09:00 |
內湖高工─南港高中 |
50 |
- |
10:00 |
師大附中─泰北高中 |
51 |
- |
11:00 |
強恕高中B─大同高中 |
52 |
- |
12:00 |
強恕高中A─滬江高中 |
53 |
- |
13:00 |
協和工商─泰山高中 |
54 |
- |
14:00 |
和平高中─建國中學 |
55 |
青少年女子組 |
15:00 |
五峰國中─石牌國中A |
56 |
- |
16:00 |
民族國中─石牌國中B |
57 |
青年女子組 |
17:00 |
滬江高中─基隆商工 |
58 |
- |
18:00 |
泰北高中─海山高中 |
59 |
- |
19:00 |
景美女中─苗栗高商 |
60 |
- |
20:00 |
恆毅中學─南湖高中 |
日期 |
場地 |
場次 |
組別 |
時間 |
淺色隊↔深色隊 |
九十七年九月二十日︵星期六︶ |
臺北市立大安國民中學體育館 |
61 |
青少年男子組 |
09:00 |
大安國中─敦化國中 |
62 |
- |
10:00 |
壯圍國中─萬華國中 |
63 |
- |
11:00 |
信義國中─介壽國中 |
64 |
- |
12:00 |
正濱國中─木柵國中 |
65 |
- |
13:00 |
金華國中─古亭國中 |
66 |
- |
14:00 |
光榮國中─仁愛國中 |
67 |
- |
15:00 |
麗山國中─永吉國中 |
68 |
青少年女子組 |
16:00 |
海山國中─大安國中 |
69 |
- |
17:00 |
正濱國中─懷生國中 |
70 |
青年女子組 |
18:00 |
內湖高中─基隆商工 |
71 |
青年男子組 |
19:00 |
複A─複B |
72 |
- |
20:00 |
複D─複E |
日期 |
場地 |
場次 |
組別 |
時間 |
淺色隊↔深色隊 |
九十七年九月二十一日︵星期日︶ |
臺北市立大安國民中學體育館 |
73 |
青年男子組 |
09:00 |
複A─複C |
74 |
- |
10:00 |
複D─複F |
75 |
青少年男子組 |
11:00 |
決A1─決C1 |
76 |
- |
12:00 |
決B1─決D1 |
77 |
青少年女子組 |
13:00 |
決A1─決B2 |
78 |
- |
14:00 |
決B1─決A2 |
79 |
青年女子組 |
15:00 |
決A1─決B2 |
80 |
- |
16:00 |
決B1─決A2 |
81 |
青年男子組 |
17:00 |
複B─複C |
82 |
- |
18:00 |
複E─複F |
83 |
青少年男子組 |
19:00 |
決A1─決D1 |
84 |
- |
20:00 |
決B1─決C1 |
日期 |
場地 |
場次 |
組別 |
時間 |
淺色隊↔深色隊 |
九十七年九月二十二日︵星期一︶ |
臺北市立大安國民中學體育館 |
85 |
青年男子組 |
09:00 |
決甲1─決乙2 |
86 |
- |
10:00 |
決乙1─決甲2 |
87 |
青少年男子組 |
11:00 |
決A1─決B1 |
88 |
- |
12:00 |
決C1─決D1 |
89 |
青少年女子組 |
13:00 |
決A2─決B2 |
90 |
- |
14:00 |
決A1─決B1 |
91 |
青年女子組 |
15:00 |
決A2─決B2 |
92 |
- |
16:00 |
決A1─決B1 |
93 |
青年男子組 |
17:00 |
決甲2─決乙2 |
94 |
- |
18:00 |
決甲1─決乙1 |
Anonymous comments are disabled
|
|
|